Co nás čeká...

Sezóna 2020/21
Informace  Góly
Datum Sraz Výkop Místo Soupeř Výsl. 2 3 4 5 6 7 9 10 11 12 13 15 16 17 18
Čt 6.8.   16:45 17:30 Nymburk Admira P. 7:3   2 2                   1    
Ne 9.8.   14:45 15:30 Kolín Poděbrady 18:1   4 3 1 3     2 1       2   1
Út 11.8.   15:30 16:00 Kolín Chrudim 1:14   1                          
St 12.8. A 16:45 17:30 Koloděje Žižkov 4:8   1 1   1               1    
Čt 13.8.   15:30 16:00 Kolín FTA 2:13   2                          
Čt 20.8. A 16:15 17:00 Nymburk Nymburk  2:6   1           1              
So 22.8. B 7:45 11:45 Chrudim Chrudin 1:15     1                        
So 29.8.   10:00 12:00 Kolín V. Mýto 7:0 1 3                   1     1
Ne 6.9. B 7:45 12:00 Cidlina Cidlina 0:10                              
So 12.9.   10:30 12:00 Kolín Třebeš 5:1       1       1         3    
So 3.10. B 6:30 12:00 Svitavy Svitavy 1:2p                         1    
St 7.10.   15:15 16:00 Kolín Trutnov 4:1 2   1                       1
So 10.10.   11:00 12:00 Kolín Náchod 0:4                              
Ne 6.12.   8:30 9:00 Čáslav Čáslav 1:8 2 3 1     1             1    
Ne 17.1.   11:30 12:00 Kolín Admira                                
Ne 24.1.   11:15 12:00 Kolín Čáslav                                
So 30.1. B ? 14:30 Hradec     Hradec                                
So 6.2.   11:00 12:00 Kolín Benešov                                
So 13.2. A 11:00 12:00 Čáslav Čáslav                                
So 20.2.   11:00 11:45 Kolín Chrudim                                
So 27.2 B   14:00 V.Mýto V.Mýto                                
So 6.3.   11:00 11:45 Kolín Cidlina                                
So 13.3. B   14:30 Třebeš Třebeš                                
So 20.3.   11:00 11:45 Kolín Vlašim                                
So 27.3. B   15:00 Trutnov Trutnov                                
So 3.4.   11:00 11:45 Kolín Svitavy                                
So 10.4. B   16:30 Náchod Náchod                                
So 17.4   11:00 11:45 Kolín Hradec                                
So 24.4. B   17:00 Benešov Benešov                                
So 1.5.   11:00 11:45 Kolín Vlašim                                
                                             

A - Auta

B - Bus

Žlutá - PU

Modrá - MU