Co nás čeká...

Den Datum Činnost Místo Čas  Pozn. Výsledek
so 24.8. MU     Nový Bydžov bus 8.00h RMSK Cidlina - SK Sparta Kolín   4:3
 ne  1.9.  MU  SK Sparta Kolín  11.00h  SK Sparta Kolín - TJ Třebeš   2:1
 so  7.9.  MU  Vlašim  bus 12.30h  FC Vlašim - Sparta Kolín   4:2
 ne  15.9.  MU  SK Sparta Kolín  11.00h  SK Sparta Kolín - MFK Trutnov   6:0
 so  21.9.  MU  Praha  bus 7.45h  FK Dukla Praha - SK Sparta Kolín   9:2
 ne  29.9.  MU  SK Sparta Kolín  11.00h  SK Sparta Kolín - FK Náchod   2:1
 ne     6.10.  PU Neratovice 11.15h Neratovice - SK Sparta Kolín   6:7
 ne  13.10.  MU  SK Sparta Kolín  11.00h  SK Sparta Kolín - SK Benešov   3:5
 so  19.10.  MU  Čáslav  11.00h  FK Čáslav - SK Sparta Kolín   3:1
 ne  27.10.  MU  SK Sparta Kolín  11.00h  SK Sparta Kolín - SK Vysoké Mýto   3:4
 so  2.11.  MU  Chrudim  bus 7.45h  MFK Chrudim - SK Sparta Kolín   5:1
ne 10.11. PU Kolín 11.45h Sparta Kolín- RMSK Cidlina   6:1
ne 17.11. PU Kolín 11.45h SK Sparta Kolín - FK Čáslav   1:1
so 23.11. PU Kolín 9.30h SK Sparta Kolín - Admira Praha   3:1
ne 1.12. PU Benešov 10.00h SK Benešov - SK Sparta Kolín   4:2
ne 8.12. PU Kutná Hora 10.00h Sparta K.Hora - SK Sparta Kolín   1:10
so 4.1. turnaj Náchod 8.15h 4+1 -10 týmů 8.místo
ne 12.1.    PU     Za Mlýnem 101, Praha Braník 12.00h Viktorka Žižkov - SK Sparta Kolín  3:2
ne 19.1. PU Čáslav 10.30h FK Čáslav - SK Sparta Kolín  3:0
ne 26.1. PU Na Pacích 1044/46
Praha
10.00h Admira Praha - SK Sparta Kolín  7:2
so 1.2. PU N.Bydžov 12.45h RMSK Cidlina - SK Sparta Kolín  0:2
ne 9.2. PU K.Hora       10.00h Sparta K.Hora - SK Sparta Kolín  4:4
so 15.2. PU Neratovice 9.00h Neratovice - Sparta Kolín  2:0
ne 23.2. PU Kolín 11.45h Sparta Kolín -  Vlašim  6:2
po 24.2. PU        Kolín 16.00h U14 - U13 17:1
ne 1.3.. PU Kolín 10.45h Sparta Kolín - FK Nymburk U15  0:3
ne 15.3. PU Kolín 10.00h SK Sparta Kolín - SK Benešov  
ne 22.3. MU Kolín 11.45h Sparta Kolín - MFK Chrudim  
ne 29.3. MU Vysoké Mýto (12h) bus 7.15h SK Vysoké Mýto - Sparta Kolín  
ne 5.4. MU Kolín 11.45h Sparta Kolín - RMSK Cidlina  
ne 12.4. MU Třebeš (11.45h) bus 7.45h TJ Třebeš - Sparta Kolín  
ne 19.4. MU Kolín 11.45h Sparta Kolín- FC Vlašim  
so 25.4. MU Trutnov (17h) bus 12.15h MFK Trutnov- Sparta Kolín  
ne 3.5. MU Kolín 11.45h Sparta Kolín - Dukla Praha  
so 9.5. MU Náchod (11.45h) bus 7.15h FK Náchod - Sparta Kolín  
ne 17.5. PU     v jednání  
so 23.5. MU Benešov (12h) bus 7.30h SK Benešov - Sparta Kolín  
st 27.5. MU Kolín 17.45 Sparta Kolín - FK Čáslav  
ne 7.6. PU Kolín upřesníme Sparta Kolín - FK Čáslav