Co nás čeká...

Sezóna 2020/2021

Den Datum Činnost Místo Čas  Pozn. Výsledek
so 1.8. PU Sparta Kolín 17.00 Sparta Kolín - Admira Praha 4:1
so 8.8. PU Čáslav 10.00h FK Čáslav - Sparta Kolín 3:3
st 12.8. PU Nymburk 10.00h Motorlet Praha - Sparta Kolín  3:4
čt 13.8. PU K.Hora 18.00h Sparta K.Hora - Sparta Kolín  2:1
so 15.8. PU Libež 10.00h Vlašim- Sparta Kolín  3:5
ne 16.8. PU Benešov 10.00h SK Benešov - Sparta Kolín  5:4
so 22.8. MU Chrudim bus 8.00h MFK Chrudim - Sparta Kolín  10:00h  3:1
so    29.8. MU     Sparta Kolín 10.00h Sparta Kolín - SK Vysoké Mýto  2:3
ne 6.9. MU Cidlina         bus 8:00h RMSK Cidlina - Sparta Kolín 10:00h 2:2
(p.k. 1:4)
so 12.9. MU Sparta Kolín 10.00h Sparta Kolín - TJ Sokol Třebeš 5:1
út 15.9. PU Sparta Kolín    17.00h Sparta Kolín - FK Mladá Boleslav U14 7:3
so 19.9. MU Vlašim bus 7.45h FC Vlašim - Sparta Kolín 10.00h  
so 26.9. MU Sparta Kolín 10.00h Sparta Kolín - MFK Trutnov přelož.7.10.
so 3.10. MU Svitavy bus 7.30h TJ Svitavy - Sparta Kolín 10:00h  
so    10.10. MU Sparta Kolín 10.00h Sparta Kolín - FK Náchod  
so 17.10. MU areál Olympia H.K. bus 10.15h FC Slavia Hr.Králové - Sparta Kolín  12:30h  
so 24.10. MU Sparta Kolín 10.00h Sparta Kolín - SK Benešov  
so 31.10. MU Čáslav 10.00h FK Čáslav - Sparta Kolín  

 

Sezóna 2019/2020

Den Datum Činnost Místo Čas  Pozn. Výsledek
so 24.8. MU     Nový Bydžov bus 8.00h RMSK Cidlina - SK Sparta Kolín   4:3
 ne  1.9.  MU  SK Sparta Kolín  11.00h  SK Sparta Kolín - TJ Třebeš   2:1
 so  7.9.  MU  Vlašim  bus 12.30h  FC Vlašim - Sparta Kolín   4:2
 ne  15.9.  MU  SK Sparta Kolín  11.00h  SK Sparta Kolín - MFK Trutnov   6:0
 so  21.9.  MU  Praha  bus 7.45h  FK Dukla Praha - SK Sparta Kolín   9:2
 ne  29.9.  MU  SK Sparta Kolín  11.00h  SK Sparta Kolín - FK Náchod   2:1
 ne     6.10.  PU Neratovice 11.15h Neratovice - SK Sparta Kolín   6:7
 ne  13.10.  MU  SK Sparta Kolín  11.00h  SK Sparta Kolín - SK Benešov   3:5
 so  19.10.  MU  Čáslav  11.00h  FK Čáslav - SK Sparta Kolín   3:1
 ne  27.10.  MU  SK Sparta Kolín  11.00h  SK Sparta Kolín - SK Vysoké Mýto   3:4
 so  2.11.  MU  Chrudim  bus 7.45h  MFK Chrudim - SK Sparta Kolín   5:1
ne 10.11. PU Kolín 11.45h Sparta Kolín- RMSK Cidlina   6:1
ne 17.11. PU Kolín 11.45h SK Sparta Kolín - FK Čáslav   1:1
so 23.11. PU Kolín 9.30h SK Sparta Kolín - Admira Praha   3:1
ne 1.12. PU Benešov 10.00h SK Benešov - SK Sparta Kolín   4:2
ne 8.12. PU Kutná Hora 10.00h Sparta K.Hora - SK Sparta Kolín   1:10
so 4.1. turnaj Náchod 8.15h 4+1 -10 týmů 8.místo
ne 12.1.    PU     Za Mlýnem 101, Praha Braník 12.00h Viktorka Žižkov - SK Sparta Kolín  3:2
ne 19.1. PU Čáslav 10.30h FK Čáslav - SK Sparta Kolín  3:0
ne 26.1. PU Na Pacích 1044/46
Praha
10.00h Admira Praha - SK Sparta Kolín  7:2
so 1.2. PU N.Bydžov 12.45h RMSK Cidlina - SK Sparta Kolín  0:2
ne 9.2. PU K.Hora       10.00h Sparta K.Hora - SK Sparta Kolín  4:4
so 15.2. PU Neratovice 9.00h Neratovice - Sparta Kolín  2:0
ne 23.2. PU Kolín 11.45h Sparta Kolín -  Vlašim  6:2
po 24.2. PU        Kolín 16.00h U14 - U13 17:1
ne 1.3.. PU Kolín 10.45h Sparta Kolín - FK Nymburk U15  0:3
ne 24.5. PU Kolín upřesníme Sparta Kolín - FK Čáslav 3:6
ne 7.6. PU Kolín 14.00h Sparta Kolín - RMSK Cidlina 3:2
ne 14.6. PU Trutnov 10.00h Trutnov - Kolín 0:3
st 17.6. PU Velim 17.00h Velim U15 - Kolín 2:2
so 20.6. PU Kolín 16.00h Kolín - Benešov 4:1
čt 25.6. PU Kolín 18.00h Kolín - Meteor Praha 4:0
ne 28.6. PU Kolín upřesníme Kolín - Nymburk U15 6:0